Поиск

Ori Uplift

33
Rating:
Голосов: 1641
Real name:Harpaul Alberto Kohli
Country:США
Birthday:01.01.1980 (38 years)
Start year:2010
Labels:Abora
Style:Electronic, Trance

Лучшие релизы:

Дискография

# Релиз Рейтинг Дата релиза Тип релиза
Ori Uplift & Tranzlift - Uplifting Only 268 5 (5) 29.03.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Baco - Uplifting Only 267 5 (6) 22.03.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Smirro - Uplifting Only 266 5 (7) 15.03.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Danny Oh - Uplifting Only 264 5 (7) 01.03.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & R-Tec - Uplifting Only 263 5 (7) 22.02.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Eric Zimmer - Uplifting Only 262 5 (8) 15.02.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only: Orchestral Trance Year Mix 2017 4.89 (18) 08.02.2018 Compilation
Ori Uplift & Saginet - Uplifting Only 261 5 (8) 08.02.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only 260 5 (10) 01.02.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only 259 (incl. Marc Tatossian Guestmix) 5 (8) 25.01.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Miss Cortex - Uplifting Only 258 5 (10) 18.01.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only 257 4.92 (12) 11.01.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Abora Recordings: Best Of 2017 4.96 (26) 05.01.2018 Compilation
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only 256 (Ori's Top 30 Vocal Uplifters of 2017) 5 (14) 04.01.2018 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only 255 (Tune of the Year Vote - Top 25 Countdown 2017) 4.75 (8) 28.12.2017 Radioshow
Johannes Fischer & Ori Uplift - Abora Chillout: Best of 2017 5 (8) 27.12.2017 Compilation
Ori Uplift & Darren Porter - Uplifting Only 254 5 (10) 21.12.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only 253 5 (8) 14.12.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only 252 (incl. Maratone Guestmix) [incl. Vocal Trance] 5 (10) 07.12.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only: Fan Favorites 2016-2017 5 (21) 30.11.2017 Compilation
Ori Uplift & Dr. Riddle - Uplifting Only 251 5 (10) 30.11.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only 250 (incl. Roman Messer Album Guestmix) 5 (7) 23.11.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Dj T.h. - Uplifting Only 249 4.88 (8) 16.11.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Nick Turner - Uplifting Only 248 5 (7) 09.11.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Dj Ruby - Uplifting Only 247 5 (17) 02.11.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Afternova - Uplifting Only 246 4.87 (15) 26.10.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Sky Sound - Uplifting Only 245 5 (7) 19.10.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Manuel Le Saux - Uplifting Only 243 5 (9) 05.10.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Ahmed Romel - Uplifting Only 242 5 (16) 28.09.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only 241 5 (9) 21.09.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Tycoos - Uplifting Only 240 5 (8) 14.09.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Ikerya Project - Uplifting Only 239 5 (8) 07.09.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Alex Feed - Uplifting Only 238 4.91 (11) 31.08.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Chris Blaylock - Uplifting Only 237 5 (8) 24.08.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Bryan Summerville - Uplifting Only 236 4.92 (13) 17.08.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Kevin 3Ngel - Uplifting Only 235 5 (8) 10.08.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only 234 5 (11) 03.08.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Alfie - Uplifting Only 233 5 (10) 27.07.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift & Rich Triphonic - Uplifting Only 232 5 (11) 20.07.2017 Radioshow
Ori Uplift - Uplifting Only 231 5 (9) 13.07.2017 Radioshow
Загрузка данных...